USSEC Directory

USSEC Staff Directory Southeast Asia

Yaowaluck Boonsong

Project Executive - Human Protein, Southeast Asia, Thailand

Ngoc Thanh Bui

Technical Consultant - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Northern Vietnam

Grace Ruth Chan

Project Executive - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Singapore

Tran Trong Chien

Country Representative - Southeast Asia, Vietnam

Joyce Foo

Accounts Executive - Southeast Asia, Singapore

Richard Yanming Han

Technical Director - Animal Utilization, Greater China; Senior Technical Adviser - Animal Utilization, Southeast Asia

Handiman

Program Executive - Southeast Asia, Indonesia

Richard Heng

Country Representative - Southeast Asia, Malaysia

Nguyen Lan Huong

Office Accountant - Southeast Asia, Vietnam

Chuchai Kanjanamayoon

Technical Consultant - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Thailand

Intan Kusumawati

Program Assistant - Human Utilization, Southeast Asia, Indonesia

Hsiang Pin Lan

Marine Aquaculture Technical Consultant – Aquaculture Utilization, Greater China & Southeast Asia

Timothy Loh

Regional Director - Southeast Asia

U.S. Soybean Export Council
541 Orchard Road
#11-03 Liat Towers
Republic of Singapore 238881

Cassandra Low

Senior Accountant - Southeast Asia, Singapore

Noe Noe Lwin

Country Representative - Southeast Asia, Myanmar

Levy Manalac

Technical Consultant - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Philippines

Lukas Manomaitis

Senior Technical Consultant - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Thailand

Dady Maskar

Technical Consultant - Human Program, Southeast Asia, Indonesia

Robert Middendorf

Market Consultant - Southeast Asia, Australia and New Zealand

Diana Ng

Project Executive, Human Protein - Southeast Asia

Ngan Hanh Nguyan

Program Executive - Southeast Asia, Vietnam

Ket Nguyen

Project Executive - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Thailand

Uyen Thi (Trudy) Nguyen

Technical Consultant - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Southern Vietnam

Benito Oliveros

Country Representative - Southeast Asia, Philippines

Pamudi

Technical Consultant - Aquaculture, Southeast Asia, Indonesia

Dina Pramecwari

Project Executive - Animal Utilization, Southeast Asia, Indonesia

Basilisa Reas

Senior Technical Consultant - Animal Utilization, Southeast Asia, Philippines

Muhammad Ridha

Local Coordinator - Human Program, Southeast Asia, Indonesia

Jaruwan Sanping

Technical Consultant - Animal Utilization, Southeast Asia, Thailand

Kim Lian Soong

Consultant - Project Management, Southeast Asia, Singapore

Charlotte Tan

Office Manager - Southeast Asia, Singapore

Curlyn Tan

Director of Operations - Southeast Asia, Singapore

Lily Tang

Accounts Executive - Southeast Asia, Singapore

Budi Tangendjaja

Technical Consultant - Animal Utilization, Southeast Asia, Indonesia

My Hanh Tran

Country Representative - Southeast Asia, Vietnam

Ibnu Edy Wiyono

Country Director - Southeast Asia, Indonesia

Boon Yee Yeong

Senior Technical Consultant - Human Protein, Southeast Asia